Menu
EUR

IGLU Softplay

70 Products
Show:
Showing 64 - 70 of 70
IGLU Softplay Foam crawl roller | Mint
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
Soft foam roller in mint green. Encourages crawling, balance and sensory play. More
Soft foam roller in mint green. Encourages crawling, balance and senso...
€34,99 €28,92 €24,99 €20,65
You save 29%
 
 
IGLU Softplay Foam Balance Bridge | Green
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
Encourage balance and motor skill development with this soft foam balance bridge in green. Ideal for active play in playrooms, bedrooms, or living spa... More
Encourage balance and motor skill development with this soft foam bala...
€199,00 €164,46
 
 
IGLU Softplay Foam Block Party Set XXL | Primary Colors
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
This XXL foam block party set in primary colors is ideal for children aged 1–9. Encourages motor skills, balance, creativity, and teamwork in a safe... More
This XXL foam block party set in primary colors is ideal for children ...
€1.399,00 €1.156,20
 
 
IGLU Softplay Foam crawl roller | Ecru
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
Safe and stylish crawl roller in ecru. Ideal for rolling, crawling and active play. More
Safe and stylish crawl roller in ecru. Ideal for rolling, crawling and...
€34,99 €28,92 €24,99 €20,65
You save 29%
 
 
IGLU Softplay Foam blocks balance bridge | Red/Blue
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
Soft foam blocks in red/blue for building and balancing. Supports motor skills, balance, creativity and active play. More
Soft foam blocks in red/blue for building and balancing. Supports moto...
€199,00 €164,46
 
 
IGLU Softplay Foam crawl roller | Pastel pink
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
Safe and soft foam roller in pastel pink. Supports balance, crawling and sensory play. More
Safe and soft foam roller in pastel pink. Supports balance, crawling a...
€34,99 €28,92 €24,99 €20,65
You save 29%
 
 
IGLU Softplay Foam Blocks Slide XL | Turquoise
duurzaam
IGLU Softplay
This XL foam blocks slide in pastel turquoise provides safe play and helps develop children’s motor skills. More
This XL foam blocks slide in pastel turquoise provides safe play and h...
€229,00 €189,26
 
 
Showing 64 - 70 of 70
IGLU Softplay

IGLU Softplay: Where Play Becomes an Adventure

At IGLU Softplay, we believe in the power of creative and safe play. Our high-quality softplay products are designed to inspire children, spark their imagination, and give them the space to move and explore freely. With a focus on quality and safety, IGLU Softplay offers a colorful and durable range, perfect for daycares, schools, and home use.

IGLU Foam Blocks: Build, Climb, Explore

The heart of IGLU Softplay lies in sturdy, soft foam blocks that encourage endless building, climbing, and exploration. Made from lightweight, premium foam and covered with faux leather – safe, durable, and easy to clean. Ideal for helping young children develop motor skills, balance, and imagination through play.

Safety and Durability First

IGLU Softplay designs products with attention to detail and safety. The soft materials absorb shocks, allowing children to play freely without risk of hard falls. All products meet strict European safety standards and are built to last – even with heavy use.

Why Choose IGLU Softplay?

  • Visual and functional: bright colors, playful shapes, and smart designs make every space an inviting play area.

  • Long-lasting quality: strong materials and expert craftsmanship ensure lasting fun at home or in childcare settings.

  • Personalized advice: our team is happy to help design the perfect play environment for your child.

Discover the World of IGLU Softplay

With IGLU Softplay, you create a safe, imaginative play environment where children can grow freely. Let their creativity run wild with our inspiring foam elements and explore our softplay sets, foam blocks, and foam rockers for even more fun.

Brands
Color
  • View more
Type
Addition
Material
Price
Min Max
Close
Choose your language
Choose your currency

Recently added

Total incl. tax
€0,00
Order for another €100,00 and receive free shipping
0
Compare
Start comparison

This product has been added to your cart
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »